Server freezes with the message: LogMemory:Warning

Hi,

after a short time the server freezes and the log shows the following:

Log excerpt

LogMemory:Warning: Freeing 33554432 bytes from backup pool to handle out of memory.
LogMemory:Warning: MemoryStats:
AvailablePhysical 57370214400
AvailableVirtual 140737488158719
UsedPhysical 8746901504
PeakUsedPhysical 8747458560
UsedVirtual 8714149888
PeakUsedVirtual 8714149888
[2019.03.20-23.12.34:794][775]Allocator Stats for binned2: (not implemented)
[2019.03.20-23.12.34:795][775]LogWindows: Windows GetLastError: Success. (0)

Can someone explain to me what this means?

best regards
FreeFun